Все матчи
Live
Вчера
Завтра
Товарищеские представительства
00:45
Сан Марино
-
Сент-Китс и Невис
04:00
Сальвадор
-
Bonaire
05:00
Эфиопия
-
Лесото
Клуб Товарищеские матчи
17:00
Интер Т
-
Хака
Алжир: Алжир 1
19:30
Ben Aknoun
-
МС Алжир
Ангола: Ангола 1
19:00
Sporting de Cabinda
-
Académica do Lobito
Аргентина: Аргентина 1
05:15
Архентинос Хуниорс
-
Росарио
03:00
Сан Лоренсо
-
Годой Крус
Австралия: Австралия 2
13:00
Централ Кост Маринерс
-
Wестерн Сыднеы Wандерерс ФЦ Ыоутh
Боливия: Боливия 1
04:00
Аурора
-
Роыал Пари
Бразилия: Кубок Нордеста
03:00
KРБ
-
Жуазеренс
03:00
Америка РН
-
АБK
03:00
Ривер Терезина
-
Алтос
Бразилия: Бразилия Стэйт 1
04:30
Бруски
-
Аваи ФК
Камерун: Камерун 1
05:00
Отложено
Stade Renard
-
Kанон Спортиф
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Kотонспорт
-
Colombe
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Янг Спортс Академи
-
Dynamo de Douala
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Gazelle
-
Victoria United
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Fauve Azur
-
AS Fortuna
(-)
05:00
Отложено
УМС де Лоум
-
АПЕЙЕС ФЦ
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Ле Астре
-
PWD Bamenda
(-)
05:00
Отложено
Юнион Спортив Дуала
-
Aigle Royal
(-)
Колумбия: Колумбия 2
05:30
Депор. Куиндио
-
Реал Картагена
Колумбия: Колумбия Кубок 1
02:00
Реал Сантандер
-
Букараманга
02:00
Орсомарсо
-
Энвигадо
04:00
Real Soacha
-
Деп. Перейра
Эквадор: Эквадор
05:00
Orense
-
Имбабура S.C.
02:30
Депортиво Куенка
-
Деп. Масара
05:00
Отложено
Libertad
-
ЛДУ-Куито
(-)
05:00
Аукас
-
Эль Насионал
Эквадор: Эквадор 2
01:00
Vargas Torres
-
Chacaritas
Англия: Англия 5
00:45
Галифакс
-
Честерфилд
Германия: Германия 4
23:00
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
-
ЭТСВ Вейхе Фленсбург
23:00
БФК Виктория 89
-
Цвиккау
Гана: Гана 1
20:00
Nations
-
Dreams FC
20:00
Кессбен
-
Адуана Старс
Гваделупа: Гваделупа 1
05:30
Solidarite Scolaire
-
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Гаити: Гаити 1
01:00
Triomphe Liancourt
-
Rivartibonitienne
Ямайка: Ямайка 1
01:30
Molynes United
-
Тиволи Гарденс
01:30
Ямалцо
-
Mount Pleasant
01:30
Dunbeholden
-
ФК Монтего Ю
01:30
Treasure Beach
-
ФК Уотерхаус
01:30
Lime Hall Academy
-
Харбор Вью
Япония: Япония 2
10:00
Сендай
-
Роассо Кумамото
10:00
Блаублиц Акита
-
Тотиги Соккер Клаб
10:00
Ямагата
-
Фуджиета
10:00
Юнайтед Чиба
-
Шимицу
10:00
Йокогама ФК
-
Теспа Кусацу
10:00
Вентфорет Кофу
-
Iwaki FC
10:00
Окаяма ФК
-
Мито Холлихок
10:00
Оита Тринита
-
Кагосhима Унитед
11:00
Эхиме ФK
-
В-Варен Нагасаки
11:50
Токусима Вортис
-
Ренофа Ыамагуцhи
Япония: Япония 3
09:00
Гайнаре Тоттори
-
Каматамаре Сануки
09:00
Imabari FC
-
ФK Гифу
10:00
Мацумото Ямага
-
Грулла Мориока
10:00
Нагано Паркейро
-
Фукушима ЮН
10:00
Каталлер Тояма
-
Цвайген Каназава
10:00
Нара Цлуб
-
Ванрауре Hацhиноhе
10:00
Гираванз Китакюшу
-
ФЦ Осака
10:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
-
Азул Цларо Нумазу
11:00
Рюкю
-
ЫСЦЦ
14:00
Сагамихара
-
Омия
Мексика: Мексика 2
06:05
Атланте
-
Текос
08:05
Алебрихс Оахаса
-
Тлахцала Ф.Ц.
04:05
Тапатио
-
Kоррекаминос де ла УАТ
Черногория: Черногория 2
18:00
ФК Бокелй
-
Беране
19:00
Игало
-
Грбалй Радановичи
19:00
Lovćen
-
Internacional Podgorica
20:00
Ком Подгорица
-
Отрант Улцинь
05:00
Отложено
ФК Ислра
-
ОФК Младост Лйескополйе
(-)
Марокко: Марокко 1
03:00
Беркан
-
Магреб Фес
Польша: Польша 3
22:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
Висла Пулавы
Сьерра-Леоне: Сьерра-Леоне 1
21:15
Old Edwardians
-
Wusum Stars
США: Чемпионат США
05:00
Tulsa Athletics
-
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
06:00
Austin II
-
Foro
07:30
Portland Timbers II
-
El Farolito
03:30
Ричмонд Киккерс
-
Christos
04:00
Frenzi
-
Club De Lyon
04:00
SC United Bantams
-
Greenville Triumph SC
04:00
Asheville City
-
One Knoxville SC
04:30
Apotheos
-
Georgia Lions
04:30
Неw Ыорк Ред Буллс ИИ
-
Hudson Valley Hammers
05:00
Chicago Fire II
-
Chicago City
05:00
Chicago House
-
Minnesota United II
Венесуэла: Венесуэла 1
00:00
Rayo Zuliano
-
Madeira Club Lara
02:00
Каракас
-
Ангостура ФK
03:00
Депортиво Тачира
-
Монагас
04:00
Самора
-
Ацадемиа Пуерто Цабелло
nScores.com - livescore