Лига Европы
22:00
Завершен
Эльфсборг
3 - 0
Пафос
(1-0)
22:00
Завершен
Пакс
0 - 4
Corvinul Hunedoara
(0-2)
22:00
Завершен
Шерифф
0 - 1
Зира
(0-0)
22:00
Завершен
Ружомберок
5 - 2
Тобол
(3-2)
23:00
Завершен
Ботев Пловдив
2 - 1
Марибор
(1-1)
23:30
Завершен
Висла Краков
2 - 0
KF Llapi
(1-0)
Копа Америка
05:00
Завершен
Уругвай
0 - 1
Колумбия
(0-1)
Клуб Товарищеские матчи
11:30
Завершен
Бней Йегуда
0 - 1
Бейтар Иерус
(0-0)
11:30
Завершен
Бней Сахнин
2 - 0
СЦ Кфар Касем
(-)
14:00
Завершен
Pattaya United
2 - 1
Керала Бластерс ФЦ
(1-0)
16:00
Завершен
Колдинг
1 - 1
Мафра
(0-1)
18:00
Завершен
Фрайберг
0 - 2
Вехен
(0-1)
20:00
Завершен
АФК Цсиксзереда
1 - 0
Дьошдьер
(1-0)
20:00
Завершен
Шахтер Сл
0 - 0
OTMK Olmaliq
(-)
20:30
Завершен
Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
Дрита
(1-0)
20:30
Завершен
Шахтер Дн
0 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
(0-1)
20:30
Завершен
LEscala
0 - 11
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
(0-4)
20:30
Завершен
Фехервар
5 - 2
Хебар
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Сандхаузен
4 - 1
Вальдорф
(4-0)
21:00
Завершен
Китзбуехел
0 - 7
Боруссия Д II
(0-3)
21:00
Завершен
FK Mladost Novi Sad
2 - 0
Олимпиец Низhны
(0-0)
22:00
Завершен
Motor Wilsdruff
0 - 0
Бисцhофсwердаер ФВ
(-)
22:00
Завершен
Türkspor Dortmund
8 - 1
Concordia Wiemelhausen
(1-1)
22:30
Завершен
Нови Пазар
2 - 0
Петровац
(1-0)
22:30
Завершен
ЛАСК Линц
3 - 2
Галатасарай
(1-0)
22:30
Отложено
Нови Пазар
-
ФК Бокелй
(-)
23:45
Завершен
Punjab United
0 - 0
Эббсфлит
(-)
23:45
Завершен
Честер
0 - 3
Сток Сити
(0-2)
23:45
Завершен
Эйр Юнайтед
3 - 2
Килмарнок
(2-1)
03:00
 
Сталь Жешув
-
Висла Пулавы
03:00
 
Фортуна
-
Элверсберг
05:00
 
Доспел Катович
-
Раков
05:00
 
Серветт
-
Этоиле Kароуге
05:00
 
Одра Ополе
-
Бельско-Бяла
05:00
 
Базель
-
Стад Нион
05:00
 
Steaua Bucuresti
-
Раднички Ниш
05:00
 
Легия
-
Ирони Тибериас
Бразилия: Бразилия 1
03:30
Завершен
Палмейрас
3 - 1
Атлетико Г
(1-1)
04:00
Завершен
Фламенго РЖ
1 - 2
Форталеза
(1-1)
04:00
Завершен
Крисиума
1 - 1
Флуминенс
(0-0)
Чили: Чемпионат Чили
04:00
Завершен
Атлетико Нубленсе
5 - 1
Deportes Linares
(2-0)
Эквадор: Эквадор 2
01:00
Завершен
Alianza Cotopaxi
1 - 1
Cuniburo
(1-0)
01:00
Завершен
Манта
2 - 2
Ривер Плейт Эквадор
(0-1)
Египет: Египет 1
23:00
Завершен
Тала`эа Эль Гиеш
1 - 2
Эль-Замалек
(0-1)
23:00
Завершен
Араб Kонтракторс
1 - 2
Цоца Цола
(0-2)
Финляндия: Финляндия 1
21:00
Завершен
Миккели
2 - 6
КаПа
(1-3)
Исландия: Исландия 1
00:15
Завершен
Фрам
1 - 0
Рейкьявик КР
(0-0)
Исландия: Исландия 2
23:00
Завершен
Троттур
2 - 1
Вестманнаэйяр
(1-0)
00:15
Завершен
Кефлавик
2 - 1
Гротта
(0-1)
00:15
Завершен
Лейкнир Р
0 - 1
Фьелнир
(0-1)
Казахстан: Казахстан 2
17:00
Завершен
Yassy Turkistan
1 - 1
Ulytau
(1-0)
17:00
Завершен
SD Family
6 - 1
Arys
(2-0)
17:00
Завершен
Окжетпес
3 - 0
Sport Academy Kairat
(1-0)
Маврикий: Маврикий 1
19:30
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
-
Savanne
США: Чемпионат США
06:00
Закончен AET
Канзас Сити Визардс
2 - 1
Даллас Burn
(0-0)
08:00
Завершен
Los Angeles FC
3 - 1
New Mexico United
(2-0)