Испания: Испания 1
01:00
13'
Атлетико М
0 - 0
Мальорка
(-)
Англия: Англия 2
00:15
Перерыв
Чарльтон Атлетик
0 - 0
Миллуолл
(0-0)
Португалия: Португaлия 1
23:15
Завершен
Санта-Клара
0 - 1
Маритиму
(0-0)
Турция: Турция 1
23:00
Завершен
Денизлиспор
0 - 1
Газиентеп
(0-1)
Австралия: Австралия 2
14:30
Отложено
Саут Мельбурн
-
Грин Галли Кавальерс
(-)
14:45
Отложено
Порт Мелбурн Шаркс
-
Хуме Сити
(-)
15:00
Завершен
Норт-Истерн Метро Старс
5 - 4
Аделаида Кометс
(3-0)
15:15
Отложено
Бентлеигх Греенс
-
Хайделберг Юн
(-)
15:30
Отложено
Оукли Кэннонс
-
Мельбурн Найтс
(-)
15:30
Отложено
Данденонг Циты
-
Алтона Мэджик
(-)
15:45
Завершен
Кройдон Кингз
3 - 3
Аделаида Блу Иглз
(2-2)
15:45
Завершен
Модбери Джетс
2 - 4
Аделаида Райдерс
(2-3)
16:00
 
Хелленик
-
Накара Адзурри
16:30
Завершен
Бейсуотер Сити
1 - 1
Перт Глори
(0-1)
Австралия: Австралия 3
15:30
Отложено
Уитлси Зебрас
-
Langwarrin SC
(-)
Австралия: Запасы австралийской лиги NPL
13:15
Отложено
Оаклеигh Цаннонс ФЦ У20
-
Мелбоурне Книгhтс ФЦ У20
(-)
13:15
Отложено
Бентлеигh Греенс У20
-
Hеиделберг Унитед У20
(-)
13:30
Отложено
Dandenong City U20
-
Altona Magic U20
(-)
Австрия: Австрия 2
21:30
Завершен
Линц
1 - 3
СК Хорн
(1-1)
21:30
Завершен
ФК Лиферинг
4 - 2
Аустрия Лустенау
(1-1)
23:25
90'
Форвартс
0 - 1
Рид
(0-1)
Беларусь: Беларусь 1
19:00
Завершен
Славия-Мозырь
3 - 1
ФК Слутсксахар
(2-1)
21:00
Завершен
Смолевици
3 - 3
Динамо Брест
(0-2)
Болгария: Болгария 1
20:45
Завершен
Ботев Враца
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
(0-0)
23:00
Завершен
Ботев Пловдив
3 - 1
Дунав Русе
(1-1)
Чехия: Чешская республика 2
21:00
Завершен
Чрудим
1 - 3
Пардубице
(0-2)
Дания: Дания 1
22:00
Завершен
Эсбьерг
1 - 2
Хорсенс
(1-1)
Англия: Англия 3
21:30
Завершен
Пoртсмут
1 - 1
Оксфорд Юнайтед
(1-1)
23:30
77'
Флитвуд
1 - 4
Уайкомб Уондерерс
(1-3)
Грузия: Грузия 1
22:00
Завершен
Динамо Тб
4 - 0
Локомотив Тбилиси
(0-0)
Исландия: Исландия 1
01:00
12'
Валюр
0 - 1
Акранес
(-)
Исландия: Исландия 2
23:00
Завершен
Вестманнаэйяр
2 - 0
Викингур О.
(0-0)
00:15
Перерыв
Кефлавик
1 - 0
Лейкнир Р
(1-0)
00:15
Перерыв
Фрам
0 - 0
Афтурелдинг
(0-0)
00:15
Перерыв
Магни
0 - 1
УМФ Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьердур
(0-1)
Индонезия: Индонезия 1
13:30
Отложено
ПСМ Макассар
-
Персия Джакарта
(-)
16:30
Отложено
Пелита Бандунг
-
Персела Ламонган
(-)
17:00
Отложено
Барито Путера
-
Арема
(-)
Ирландия: Ирландия 1
23:45
Отложено
Шелбурн
-
Уотерфорд
(-)
23:45
Отложено
Дандалк
-
Ст.Патрикс
(-)
23:45
Отложено
Kорк
-
Богемианс
(-)
23:45
Отложено
Дерри Сити
-
Слиго Роверс
(-)
00:00
Отложено
Шемрок
-
Финн Харпс
(-)
Ирландия: Ирландия 2
23:45
Отложено
Цабинтеелы
-
Брэй У
(-)
23:45
Отложено
Галwаы Унитед ФЦ
-
Атлон Таун
(-)
23:45
Отложено
Уэксфорд У
-
ЮКД
(-)
Италия: Италия 2
21:45
Завершен
Пиза
2 - 0
Ситтаделья
(1-0)
00:00
52'
Косенза
0 - 0
Асколи
(0-0)
00:00
58'
Кремонезе
1 - 0
Пескара
(1-0)
00:00
55'
Кротоне
2 - 0
Беневенто
(2-0)
00:00
52'
Фросиноне
1 - 1
Специя
(1-0)
00:00
55'
Перуджа
1 - 2
Порденоне Цалцио
(1-2)
00:00
51'
Салернитана
1 - 0
Юве Стабиа
(1-0)
00:00
56'
Трапани
0 - 0
Ливорно
(0-0)
00:00
56'
Венеция
0 - 1
Эмполи
(0-0)
00:00
56'
Энтелла
1 - 0
Кьево
(1-0)
Иордания: Иордания
19:00
Отложено
Аль-Вихдат
-
Аль-Ахли
(-)
21:30
Отложено
Аль-Рамта
-
Аль-Файсали
(-)
Латвия: Латвия 1
20:00
Завершен
ФК Тукумс 2000
1 - 3
ФС Метта/ЛУ
(0-3)
22:00
Завершен
Валмиера
2 - 2
ФК Спартакс
(0-1)
Литва: Литва 1
20:00
Завершен
Жальгирис
0 - 0
Банга Гаргздай
(0-0)
22:00
Завершен
ФК Паневезыс
0 - 2
Спирис Каурас
(0-0)
Литва: Литва 2
19:30
Завершен
Невежис
4 - 0
FK Minija
(1-0)
20:00
Завершен
Дзиугас Телсиаи
1 - 1
Траку ФК Б
(1-0)
21:00
Завершен
Дайнава Алитус
0 - 1
Лиетава Йонава
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
FA Siauliai
0 - 4
Hегелманн Литауен
(0-2)
Молдова: Молдавия 1
20:00
Завершен
Динамо-Ауто
3 - 1
FC Floresti
(2-0)
22:30
Завершен
Шерифф
2 - 0
Сперанта
(1-0)
Норвегия: Норвегия 2
21:00
Завершен
Санднес
4 - 3
Нест Сотра
(1-2)
21:00
Завершен
Тромсе
1 - 0
Рауфос
(1-0)
21:00
Завершен
Улл Киса
4 - 0
Строммен
(3-0)
21:00
Завершен
КРУМ
2 - 1
Джерв
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Стьердалс Блинк
2 - 3
Ранхейм
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Гроруд
0 - 1
Лиллестрем
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Асан
1 - 4
Согндаль
(1-1)
23:30
86'
Хам-Кам
2 - 1
Конгсвингер
(1-0)
Польша: Польша 1
21:00
Завершен
Лодзь
1 - 2
Висла Краков
(1-1)
23:30
84'
Корона
1 - 1
Арка
(0-1)
Польша: Польша 2
20:40
Завершен
Хойнице
2 - 1
Новы-Сонч
(1-0)
23:10
Завершен
Заглембе Сосновец
0 - 2
Чробри Глогов
(0-1)
Румыния: Румыния 1
22:00
Завершен
Газ Метан
1 - 2
ЦС Университатеа Цраиова
(1-1)
Румыния: Румыния 2
19:00
Завершен
Turris-Oltul
0 - 0
ФK Аргес Питести
(0-0)
Сингапур: Сингапур 1
17:15
Отложено
Бруней ДПММ
-
Балестье Х
(-)
Словения: Словения 1
21:00
Завершен
NK Bravo
1 - 2
СМС Публикум
(1-0)
23:00
Завершен
Домжале
2 - 1
Табор
(0-0)
Испания: Испания 2
22:30
Завершен
Гирона
1 - 0
Сарагоса
(0-0)
Швеция: Шеция 2
22:00
Завершен
Йончепинг С
3 - 1
Акрополис ИФ
(1-1)
22:00
Завершен
Треллеборг
1 - 1
Сундсваль
(1-0)
Швейцария: Швейцария 2
21:15
Завершен
Стад Лаусенн-Оучу
2 - 2
Винтертур
(1-1)
21:15
Завершен
Вадуц
2 - 3
Грассхопперс
(2-0)
23:30
88'
Арау
5 - 3
Лозанна
(1-2)
Сирия: Сирия 1
19:00
Завершен
Аль-Джаиш
1 - 1
Аль-Талейах
(1-1)
19:00
Завершен
Тишрин
0 - 1
Хуттин
(0-1)
19:00
Завершен
Аль-Джазира
1 - 2
Аль-Шорта
(1-0)
19:00
Завершен
Al-Sahel
1 - 2
Аль-Ватбах
(0-0)
19:00
Завершен
Аль-Наваеир
1 - 2
Аль-Футова
(0-0)
19:00
Завершен
Аль-Карамах
1 - 1
Аль-Иттихад
(0-1)
19:00
Завершен
Аль-Вахда
1 - 1
Jablah
(0-0)
Украина: Украина 1
21:00
Завершен
Верес
2 - 2
Ворскла
(0-1)
Австралия: Австралия 4
15:30
Отложено
AC Carina
-
Моунт Граватт
(-)
15:30
Отложено
Ipswich City
-
Western Spirit
(-)